CENPA Group Photo 2009

FRONT ROW (L to R): Nathaniel Gillgren, Nora Boyd, Carin Schlimmer, Will Terrano, Doug Will, Gray Rybka, Laura Bodine, Leslie RosenbergROW TWO (L to R): Seth Hoedl, Anne Sallaska, Charlie Hagedorn, Hans Bichsel, David Kettler, Andrew Palmer, Alejandro García, Brent VanDevender, Kate Higgins, Derek Storm, John CramerSTANDING (L to R): Wan Chan Tseung, David Zumwalt, Jared Nance, Brandon Wall, Tim Van Wechel, Todd Wagner, David Hyde, Matt Turner, Nikolai Tolich, Ted Cook, Rob Johnson, Frank Fleischer, Alexis Schubert, Blayne Heckel, Allan Myers, Duncan Prindle, Jim Elms, Michael Miller, Jarek

CENPA Group Photo 2008

FRONT ROW (L to R): Bob Vandenbosch, Stefan Ballmer, Jens Gundlach, Blayne Heckel, Eric Adelberger, Alexis Schubert, Andy Palmer, Alejandro García

ROW TWO (L to R): Michelle Leber, Kazumi Tolich, Laura Bodine, Jessica Dunmore Mike Marino, Mark Howe, Derek Storm, Hamish Robertson, Doug Will, Anne Sallaska, Kate Higgins, Tom Burritt

CENPA Group Photo 2006

FRONT ROW: Joe White, Smarajit Triambak, Rob Johnson, Mike Marino, Alejandro Garcia

ROW TWO: Anne Sallaska, Kurt Snover, Hank Simons, Derek Storm, Scott Pollack Barb Fulton, Mark Howe, Hamish Robertson, Hans Bichsel, Eric Adelberger, Blayne Heckel

ROW THREE: Adam Cox, CD Hoyle, Jessica Mitchell, Claire Cramer, Todd Wagner, Greg Harper, David Kettler, Dick Seymour, Seth Hoedl, Erik Swanson, Brandon Wall, Alexis Schubert

CENPA Group Photo 2005

FRONT ROW: Sean McGee, Smarajit Triambak, Rob Johnson, Cristina Bordeanu, Kathryn Miknaitis, Laura Stonehill

ROW TWO: Alejandro Garcia (kneeling), Todd Wagner, Kurt Snover, Keith Rielage, Doug Will, Mark Howe, Barb Fulton, Duncan Prindle, Emily Lemagie, Hans Bichsel

CENPA Group Photo 2004

FRONT ROW: Erik Swanson, Hans Eggers, Pieter Mumm, Kathryn Miknaitis, Chunhui Han, Jeff Porter, Emily Lemagie, Cristina Bordeanu, Erik Mohrmann, Doug Will, Kate Higgins.

SECOND ROW: Blayne Heckel, Kurt Snover, Adam Cox, Joe Formaggio, Tom Trainor, Minesh Bacrania, Laura Stonehill, Barbara Fulton, Kareem Kazkaz, Alejandro Garcia.

THIRD ROW: Eric Adelberger, Jon Will, Anne Sallaska, Noah Oblath, David Hyde, Sky Sjue, Keith Rielage, Hank Simons, Dick Seymour, John Wilkerson, Sean McGee, Mark Howe, Allan Myers.

CENPA Group Photo 2003

FRONT ROW: Stephan Schlamminger, Cristina Bordeanu, Frank Marcoline, Smarajit Triambak, Kurt Snover, Tom Butler, Sean McGee, Patrick Peplowski, Jens Gundlach, John Orrell, Quing Jun Liu.

SECOND ROW: Dan Kapner, Minesh Bacrania, Laura Stonehill, Derek Storm, Tom Trainor, Barbara Fulton, Hamish Robertson, Anne Sallaska, John Cramer, Hans Bichsel, Kate Higgins, Mark Howe.

THIRD ROW: John Amsbaugh, Erik Mohrmann, Thomas Gadfort, Doug Will, Greg Harper, Noah Oblath, Hank Simons, Allan Myers, Erik Swanson, Dick Seymour, Alejandro Garcia, John Wilkerson.

CENPA Group Photo 2001

FRONT ROW: Jeff Reid, Tina Stremick, Laura Stonehill, Minesh Bacrania, Greg Harper, Miles Smith, Pieter Mumm, Kate Higgins

SECOND ROW: Theresa Bullard, Heather Zorn, Tom Trainor, Mark Howe, Doug Will, Hamish Robertson, Derek Storm, Paul Parazzoli, Duncan Prindle, John Cramer, George Farwell

THIRD ROW: Erik Mohrmann, Kareem Kazkaz, Araz Hamian, Kathryn Schaffer, Arnd Junghans, Blayne Heckel, Erik Swanson, Eric Adelberger, Tom Burritt, Allan Myers, Qingjun Liu

CENPA Group Photo 1998

back row: Keven McKenny, Pieter Mumm, Mike Kelly, Steve Zsitvay, Greg Harper, Jim Elms, Greg Smith, Dick Seymour, Jos Van Schagen, Tim Van Wechel, Duncan Prindle

next to back row: Dhammika Weerasundara, Tom Steiger, Alan Myers, Hans Bichsel, Marcus Beck, George Farwell, Derek Storm, Erik Swanson, Jens Gundlach

next to front row: Stefan Baessler, Hank Simons, Tom Trainor, C. D. Hoyle, Karin Hendrickson, Jeff Reid, Tami McGonagle, Carl Linder, John Cramer, Mark Howe, Peter Doe

Pages

Subscribe to Center for Experimental Nuclear Physics and Astrophysics (CENPA) RSS